Girls_U16

Girls: U15  – U16 – U17/18 – U18/17  —  Boys: U15  – U16 – U17 – U19/18

Date Location Field # Home Away Time Div Gender
25-Aug GSA 9-GSA 97/98 Girls Blue 7-I97-98 FORCE GIRLS 11am U16 G
25-Aug GSA 10-Largo USC 97/98G 8-Tsunami 96/97 Elite 11am U16 G
25-Aug GSA 7-I97-98 FORCE GIRLS 10-Largo USC 97/98G 3pm U16 G
25-Aug GSA 8-Tsunami 96/97 Elite 9-GSA 97/98 Girls Blue 3pm U16 G
25-Aug JYS 1-CBS Cyclones 97/98 5-Creeks Clash 97/98 Blue 11am U16 G
25-Aug JYS 2-JYSC Fury Elite 6-97 Clay County Sol Black 11am U16 G
25-Aug JYS 6-97 Clay County Sol Black 1-CBS Cyclones 97/98 3pm U16 G
25-Aug JYS 5-Creeks Clash 97/98 Blue 2-JYSC Fury Elite 3pm U16 G
25-Aug PSL Mako 4-97 IRSA Girls Premier 3-97 PSL Mako girls 10am U16 G
8-Sep ? 9-GSA 97/98 Girls Blue 3-97 PSL Mako girls U16 G
8-Sep ? 10-Largo USC 97/98G 4-97 IRSA Girls Premier U16 G
8-Sep ? 3-97 PSL Mako girls 10-Largo USC 97/98G U16 G
8-Sep ? 4-97 IRSA Girls Premier 9-GSA 97/98 Girls Blue U16 G
8-Sep CBS-MI 7-I97-98 FORCE GIRLS 1-CBS Cyclones 97/98 10am U16 G
8-Sep CBS-MI 8-Tsunami 96/97 Elite 2-JYSC Fury Elite 10am U16 G
8-Sep CBS-MI 2-JYSC Fury Elite 7-I97-98 FORCE GIRLS 2pm U16 G
8-Sep CBS-MI 1-CBS Cyclones 97/98 8-Tsunami 96/97 Elite 2pm U16 G
8-Sep Creeks 5-Creeks Clash 97/98 Blue 6-97 Clay County Sol Black 11am U16 G
15-Sep CBS-MI 4-97 IRSA Girls Premier 1-CBS Cyclones 97/98 10am U16 G
15-Sep CBS-MI 3-97 PSL Mako girls 2-JYSC Fury Elite 10am U16 G
15-Sep CBS-MI 2-JYSC Fury Elite 4-97 IRSA Girls Premier 2pm U16 G
15-Sep CBS-MI 1-CBS Cyclones 97/98 3-97 PSL Mako girls 2pm U16 G
15-Sep Clay County 5-Creeks Clash 97/98 Blue 7-I97-98 FORCE GIRLS 11am U16 G
15-Sep Clay County 6-97 Clay County Sol Black 8-Tsunami 96/97 Elite 11am U16 G
15-Sep Clay County 8-Tsunami 96/97 Elite 5-Creeks Clash 97/98 Blue 3pm U16 G
15-Sep Clay County 7-I97-98 FORCE GIRLS 6-97 Clay County Sol Black 3pm U16 G
15-Sep Largo 9-GSA 97/98 Girls Blue 10-Largo USC 97/98G 11am U16 G
22-Sep GSA 5-Creeks Clash 97/98 Blue 9-GSA 97/98 Girls Blue 11am U16 G
22-Sep GSA 6-97 Clay County Sol Black 10-Largo USC 97/98G 11am U16 G
22-Sep GSA 10-Largo USC 97/98G 5-Creeks Clash 97/98 Blue 3pm U16 G
22-Sep GSA 9-GSA 97/98 Girls Blue 6-97 Clay County Sol Black 3pm U16 G
22-Sep IRSA 3-97 PSL Mako girls 7-I97-98 FORCE GIRLS U16 G
22-Sep IRSA 4-97 IRSA Girls Premier 8-Tsunami 96/97 Elite U16 G
22-Sep IRSA 7-I97-98 FORCE GIRLS 4-97 IRSA Girls Premier U16 G
22-Sep IRSA 8-Tsunami 96/97 Elite 3-97 PSL Mako girls U16 G
22-Sep Port Orange 1-CBS Cyclones 97/98 2-JYSC Fury Elite 11am U16 G
29-Sep SCU 5-Creeks Clash 97/98 Blue 3-97 PSL Mako girls 12pm U16 G
29-Sep SCU 6-97 Clay County Sol Black 4-97 IRSA Girls Premier 12pm U16 G
29-Sep SCU 4-97 IRSA Girls Premier 5-Creeks Clash 97/98 Blue 4pm U16 G
29-Sep SCU 3-97 PSL Mako girls 6-97 Clay County Sol Black 4pm U16 G
29-Sep FL Force 7-I97-98 FORCE GIRLS 8-Tsunami 96/97 Elite 11am U16 G
29-Sep GSA 9-GSA 97/98 Girls Blue 2-JYSC Fury Elite 11am U16 G
29-Sep GSA 10-Largo USC 97/98G 1-CBS Cyclones 97/98 11am U16 G
29-Sep GSA 2-JYSC Fury Elite 10-Largo USC 97/98G 3pm U16 G
29-Sep GSA 1-CBS Cyclones 97/98 9-GSA 97/98 Girls Blue 3pm U16 G